|
| | | | | | |
38230017:7/8u:C.Pitch Dodgers (Flores) AT C.Pitch Blue Jays (Blakeney)
|
9:00 AM
-10:15 AM
|
On
BC7
|
|
38230016:7/8u:C.Pitch Padres (Gonzalez) AT C.Pitch White Sox (Blache)
|
10:30 AM
-11:45 AM
|
On
BC7
|
|
38230024:7/8u:C.Pitch Mets (Stepp) AT C.Pitch Rockies (Manrique)
|
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
|
On
BC7
|
|
38230015:7/8u:C.Pitch Cardinals (Galyean) AT C.Pitch Cubs (Cole)
|
1:30 PM
-2:45 PM
|
On
BC7
|
|
38180006:6u:6u Hybrid Astros (Hallock) AT 6u Hybrid Rangers (Dickey)
|
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
|
On
BC5
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
38340002:12u:6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis) -AT- 6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38300017:10/11:10/11u White Sox (Ledbetter) AT 10/11u Cardinals (Molyneaux)
|
6:30 PM
-8:05 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38340003:6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis) vs 6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38170016:Tball:Tball Phillies (Breen) AT Tball Yankees (Luchak)
|
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38350002:14u:7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran) -AT- 7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC3
|
| |
38350003:7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran) vs 7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38170015:Tball:Tball Rangers (Lopez) AT Tball Astros (Soto)
|
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38340001:6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez) vs 6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38340004:6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez) vs 6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38170012:Tball:Tball Rockies (Rector) AT Tball White Sox (Talton)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38350001:7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina) vs 7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38350004:7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina) vs 7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC3
|
| |
| |
| | | | | | |
38340005:6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez) vs 6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38340008:6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez) vs 6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38350005:7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina) vs 7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38350008:7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina) vs 7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38340006:6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller) vs 6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38340007:6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis) vs 6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38350006:7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra) vs 7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38350007:7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran) vs 7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
| |
| | | | | | |
38340009:6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller) vs 6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38300022:10/11:10/11u White Sox (Ledbetter) AT 10/11u Padres (Estrada)
|
6:00 PM
-7:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38170019:Tball:Tball Rockies (Rector) AT Tball Rangers (Lopez)
|
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38350009:7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra) vs 7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina)
|
6:00 PM
-7:40 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38300023:10/11:10/11u Astros (Martinez) AT 10/11u Braves (Lane)
|
7:50 PM
-9:25 PM
|
On
BC2
|
|
38170020:Tball:Tball White Sox (Talton) AT Tball Phillies (Breen)
|
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38340010:6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso) vs 6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC2
|
| |
38170021:Tball:Tball Yankees (Luchak) AT Tball Astros (Soto)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
BC5
|
|
38350010:7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez) vs 7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran)
|
7:55 PM
-9:35 PM
|
On
BC3
|
|
38180011:6u:6u Hybrid Rangers (Dickey) AT 6u Hybrid Guardians (Kindall)
|
1:15 PM
-2:30 PM
|
On
BC5
|
|
|
38180016:6u:6u Hybrid Phillies (Rivas) AT 6u Hybrid Yankees (Springer)
|
2:45 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
BC5
|
|
|