Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
22100001:11UC:Thunder (Bingham) AT Team 2 10/11UC (Kerr) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/18/2018Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
22100002:11UC:Spartans (Trevino) AT Cypress Sharks (Ordener) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/18/2018Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
22130001:10UGC:Team 2 8/10U Girls (Crawford) -AT- Team 3 8/10U Girls Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/18/2018Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
22140001:14UG:Team 1 11/14u Girls (Fulmore) -AT- Team 2 11/14u Girls Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/18/2018Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
22110001:13UC:Team 5 12/13UC (Jackson) AT Team 3 12/13UC (Kerr) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/18/2018Mon7:00 PM8:00 PM
22120002:9UC:Team 4 8/9 UC -AT- Team 3 8/9 UC (jones) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/18/2018Mon7:00 PM8:00 PM
22120001:9UC:Team 2 8/9 UC -AT- Team 1 8/9 UC Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/18/2018Mon7:00 PM8:00 PM
22100003:11UC:Bulls (Nowak) AT Legends (Schellhorn) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/18/2018Mon7:00 PM8:00 PM
22110002:13UC:Team 1 12/13UC (Archer) AT Warriors (Armstrong) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
22110003:13UC:Team 2 12/13UC (Clavin) AT Rockets (McArthur) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
21970013:SU:Team 6 10/11UC(Guerra) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym A 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
22010009:SU:Bobcats HSC Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym B 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
21980011:SU:Ballers 11US(OBeirne) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
21980009:SU:Thunder 12US(Tamez) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B 6/18/2018Mon8:00 PM9:00 PM
22010008:SU:Big Baller Brand V2(Clark) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A 6/18/2018Mon9:00 PM10:00 PM
22010005:SU:Swanga Supreme(Holley) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A 6/18/2018Mon9:00 PM10:00 PM
22000015:SU:Tarheels HSS(wiseman) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym B 6/18/2018Mon9:00 PM10:00 PM
22060013:HSS:THE BIG STUUUUUUUUU'S HSS (Seaver) AT Brick Squad HSS (Thurman) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22060014:HSS:Tarheels HSS (wiseman) AT sloppy tildys HSS (Brecht) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22080001: Savages 14US (Valdez) -AT- Cypress Splash 14US (Lopez) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22090001:12US:Ballers 11US (OBeirne) -AT- Cobra's 12US (Terrell) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22070005:HSC:Big Baller Brand V2 (Clark) AT Team 2 HSC (Walsh) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22070006:HSC:Swanga Supreme (Holley) AT Bobcats HSC Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22090002:12US:Cypress Splash 11US (Lopez) -AT- Thunder 12US (Tamez) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22130009:Team 1 8/10U Girls vs Team 2 8/10U Girls (Crawford) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22060017:HSS:Slow and Lazy HSS (Debruin) AT Make A Wish HSS (Collier) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22060018:HSS:Sauce Walkas HSS (Cagney) AT ICE 2.0 HSS (MCKNIGHT) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22080002: Hurricanes 14US (Barnes) -AT- Cypress Phenoms 14US (Smith) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22080003: Dinger Squad 13US (Felcman) -AT- Shanghai Sharks 14US (Poppen) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22060016:HSS:JellyFam HSS (Whetzel) AT OBB HSS (Mcdonald) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
22060015:HSS:Blue Ballers HSS (BORROTO) AT Alchoballics HSS (Lowe) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
21970014:SU:Team 6 10/11UC(Guerra) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym A 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
22020004:SU:Team 1 11/14u Girls(Fulmore) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym B 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
21990011:SU:Team 4 12/13UC(Armstrong) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
21970017:SU:Bulls(Nowak) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B 6/19/2018Tue9:00 PM10:00 PM
22100006:11UC:Legends (Schellhorn) AT Clutch Sity (Guerra) Goodson MS / GOO-Aux Gym 6/20/2018Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22130002:10UGC:Team 1 8/10U Girls -AT- Team 3 8/10U Girls Goodson MS / GOO-Perf Gym 6/20/2018Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22100005:11UC:Spartans (Trevino) AT Thunder (Bingham) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/20/2018Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22120003:9UC:Team 4 8/9 UC -AT- Team 1 8/9 UC Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/20/2018Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22120004:9UC:Team 2 8/9 UC -AT- Team 3 8/9 UC (jones) Goodson MS / GOO-Aux Gym 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22110006:13UC:Team 3 12/13UC (Kerr) AT Warriors (Armstrong) Goodson MS / GOO-Perf Gym 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22140002:14UG:Team 3 11/14u Girls (Mckinley) -AT- Team 2 11/14u Girls Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22100004:11UC:Cypress Sharks (Ordener) AT Bulls (Nowak) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
21960013:SU:Hurricanes 14US(Barnes) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym B 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
21980012:SU:Ballers 11US(OBeirne) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A 6/20/2018Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
21980005:SU:Cobra's 12US(Terrell) Goodson MS / GOO-Aux Gym A 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
21960011:SU:Cypress Splash 14US(Lopez) Goodson MS / GOO-Aux Gym B 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
21980006:SU:Cypress Splash 11US(Lopez) Goodson MS / GOO-Perf Gym A 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22000012:SU:Tarheels HSS(wiseman) Goodson MS / GOO-Perf Gym B 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22110004:13UC:Rockets (McArthur) AT Team 5 12/13UC (Jackson) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22110005:13UC:Team 1 12/13UC (Archer) AT Team 2 12/13UC (Clavin) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22010007:SU:Celtics(Walsh) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A 6/20/2018Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22000014:SU:sloppy tildys HSS(Brecht) Goodson MS / GOO-Perf Gym B 6/20/2018Wed9:00 PM10:00 PM
21960010:SU:Cypress Phenoms 14US(Smith) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B 6/20/2018Wed9:00 PM10:00 PM
21980010:SU:Longhorns 11/12US(Crowl) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym A 6/20/2018Wed9:00 PM10:00 PM
22070008:HSC:Big Baller Brand V2 (Clark) AT Bobcats HSC Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22060020:HSS:sloppy tildys HSS (Brecht) AT Blue Ballers HSS (BORROTO) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22080004: Shanghai Sharks 14US (Poppen) -AT- Savages 14US (Valdez) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22080005: Hurricanes 14US (Barnes) -AT- Dinger Squad 13US (Felcman) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22060021:HSS:Alchoballics HSS (Lowe) AT Brick Squad HSS (Thurman) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22060022:HSS:Make A Wish HSS (Collier) AT ICE 2.0 HSS (MCKNIGHT) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22080006: Cypress Splash 14US (Lopez) -AT- Cypress Phenoms 14US (Smith) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22090003:12US:Thunder 12US (Tamez) -AT- Cobra's 12US (Terrell) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22070007:HSC:Team 2 HSC (Walsh) AT Swanga Supreme (Holley) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
22060024:HSS:OBB HSS (Mcdonald) AT Tarheels HSS (wiseman) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
22090004:12US:Longhorns 11/12US (Crowl) -AT- Cypress Splash 11US (Lopez) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
22140010:Team 2 11/14u Girls vs Team 1 11/14u Girls (Fulmore) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
21990008:SU:Team 6 12/13UC(McArthur) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
21990013:SU:Team 1 12/13UC(Archer) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
22050006:SU:Team 4 8/9 UC (Ndujiuba) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
21970015:SU:Legends(Schellhorn) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym B 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
22060019:HSS:JellyFam HSS (Whetzel) AT THE BIG STUUUUUUUUU'S HSS (Seaver) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
22060023:HSS:Sauce Walkas HSS (Cagney) AT Slow and Lazy HSS (Debruin) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 6/21/2018Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM