Cy-Fair Sports Association
2018 Basketball Winter Classic - 09UC Girls Practice
5/4/2024
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Teams
Status
22600001
1/8/2019
7:00 PM
Tue
Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym A
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending
22600003
1/10/2019
6:00 PM
Thu
Campbell MS / CAM-Aux Gym B
Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie)
Pending
22600004
1/10/2019
6:00 PM
Thu
Campbell MS / CAM-Perf Gym B
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending
22600002
1/12/2019
9:00 AM
Sat
Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym B
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600005
1/12/2019
10:00 AM
Sat
Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym B
Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock)
Pending
22600007
1/14/2019
7:00 PM
Mon
Campbell MS / CAM-Perf Gym A
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending
22600008
1/14/2019
7:00 PM
Mon
Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B
Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell)
Pending
22600009
1/16/2019
6:00 PM
Wed
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym B
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600006
1/16/2019
7:00 PM
Wed
Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym A
Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie)
Pending
22600010
1/17/2019
7:00 PM
Thu
Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A
Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell)
Pending
22600013
1/18/2019
6:00 PM
Fri
Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym B
Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock)
Pending
22600012
1/18/2019
7:00 PM
Fri
Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600011
1/29/2019
6:00 PM
Tue
Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600015
2/7/2019
6:00 PM
Thu
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym B
Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell)
Pending
22600021
2/7/2019
6:00 PM
Thu
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A
Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie)
Pending
22600018
2/7/2019
7:00 PM
Thu
Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending
22600024
2/8/2019
6:00 PM
Fri
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600025
2/8/2019
7:00 PM
Fri
Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B
Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock)
Pending
22600022
2/12/2019
6:00 PM
Tue
Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A
Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie)
Pending
22600026
2/12/2019
6:00 PM
Tue
Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym A
Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock)
Pending
22600014
2/16/2019
12:00 PM
Sat
Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B
Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell)
Pending
22600017
2/16/2019
12:00 PM
Sat
Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym B
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending
22600020
2/16/2019
12:00 PM
Sat
Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600023
2/19/2019
6:00 PM
Tue
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A
Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie)
Pending
22600016
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Thu
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym A
Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell)
Pending
22600027
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
Fri
Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A
The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer)
Pending
22600028
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
Fri
Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A
Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford)
Pending