Cy-Fair Sports Association

B. Elementary II

GuaranteedRankMatch WinsMatch LossesTieMatch Win %SetWinSetLossSet Win %Points ForPoints Against
Cypress Gators (Bell)110001.0002001.000500189
Blue Jays (Shores)26400.61480.636479391
Narwhals! (Sims)35500.511110.5437445
GS Bump Set Spike (Stephens)45500.512130.48477488
All About That Ace (Brown)55500.511120.478448476
Spike Squad (Jones)65500.510120.455390454
Pink Panthers (Clark)74600.410150.4429539
Lady Lobos (Shaw)8010003200.13354532