Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
22680001:10US:Legends 9/10US (Daigle) AT Storm 9/10US (LaGorga) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22680003:10US:Top Flight 9/10US (Patton) AT Cypress Clutch 9/10US (Todd) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22690003:10UC:Bulls 9/10UC (Strupp) AT Cougars 9US (Ndujiuba) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22690002:10UC:Team 1 9/10UC (Peavy) AT Mustangs 9/10UC (Trevino) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22660005:12UC:COBRAS 11/12UC (SMALL) AT Ballaholics 11/12UC (Colon) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22630001:8/9UG:Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell) AT Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22660007:12UC:Arnold 11/12UC (Wingate) AT Cook Rangers 11/12UC (Zera) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22660008:12UC:Spillane 11/12UC (Bartels) AT ICE 11/12UC (Achterberg) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22670005:12US:Cypress Force 11/12US (nowak) AT Team Pena 11/12US (Pena Jr) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22620018:08UC:Team 4 8UC (House) AT Warriors 8UC (Forsyth) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22620024:08UC:COBRAS 8UC (SMALL) AT Wildcats 8UC (Lauderdale) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22690001:10UC:Knights 9/10UC (Ratcliff) AT Warriors 9/10UC (Delgado) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
22650006:14UC:Cy-Woods 13/14UC (Large) AT Cypress Thunder 14US (Kerr) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22650005:14UC:Blue Knights 13/14UC (Fenney) AT Terps Again 13/14UC (Clavin) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22670007:12US:Bombers 11/12US (Bermel) AT Ice 11/12US (Frost) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22670006:12US:Houston Hazards 11/12US (Armstrong) AT Thunder 11/12US (Tamez) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22660006:12UC:Savage Storm 11/12UC (Lauderdale) AT Goodson Grizzlies 11/12UC (Guerra) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22650007:14UC:Team 2 13/14UC (Ballesteros) AT Cobras 13US (Terrell) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/22/2019Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
22640023:12UG:Lady Warriors 9/10US Girls (Sanford) AT Rockets 10/12UC Girls (shaikh) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22690004:10UC:All Stars 9/10UC (rios) AT Young Bucks 9/10UC (Holmes) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22470023: WI : Cy-Fair Ravens 9/10US (Brooker) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22580024: WI : ICE 11/12UC (Achterberg) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22570025: WI : Mustangs 9/10UC (Trevino) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22470022: WI : Top Flight 9/10US (Patton) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym B 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22620029:08UC:Cougars 8UC (smith) AT Rockets 8UC (Valdez) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22690011:10UC:Runnin' Rebels 9/10UC (Wisener) AT Warriors 9/10UC (Delgado) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 1/23/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
22610050:HSS:Ball Doctors HSS (Poppen) AT Ballaholics HSC (Clark) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22610055:HSS:Flint Tropics HSS (jones) AT Sole. HSC (Holley) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22520017: WI : Cypress Force 11/12US (nowak) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22590018: WI : Gladiators 8UC (Lauderdale) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22580022: WI : Cook Rangers 11/12UC (Zera) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22470026: WI : Bulldogs 9/10US (Guerrero) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym B 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22640009:12UG:Intruders 10US Girls (Martinez) AT Bulls 10/12UC Girls (Roden) Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22630002:8/9UG:Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock) AT Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym 1/23/2019Wed7:00 PM8:00 PM
22610052:HSS:Gene Machine 14US/HSS (Poppen) AT Du-rag Dynasties HSS (Woodward) Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22610051:HSS:Slow and Lazy HSS (Debruin) AT Off Constantly HSS (Low) Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22470028: WI : Storm 9/10US (LaGorga) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22580029: WI : Savage Storm 11/12UC (Lauderdale) Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22560017: WI : Terps Again 13/14UC (Clavin) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22580031: WI : Ballaholics 11/12UC (Colon) Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym B 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22610056:HSS:Big Baller Brains HSS (White) AT Hustlers HSC Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22580033:WI:Cypress Sharks 11/12UC(Ordener) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22470030:WI:Shot Callers 9/10US(Tarnowski) Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B 1/23/2019Wed8:00 PM9:00 PM
22630005:8/9UG:Wolves 8/9u Girls (Bell) AT The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer) Dean MS / DEA-Aux Gym 1/24/2019Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22680012:10US:Bulldogs 9/10US (Guerrero) AT TARHEELS 9/10US (Bess) Dean MS / DEA-Perf Gym 1/24/2019Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
22610054:HSS:Gravy Train HSS (Lewis) AT ICE 2.0 HSS (MCKNIGHT) Dean MS / DEA-Aux Gym 1/24/2019Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22670008:12US:Rockets 11/12US (Fry) AT Tarheels 11/12US (Bess) Dean MS / DEA-Perf Gym 1/24/2019Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
22610053:HSS:F41RF13LD L3G3NDS BOI #shkee HSS (Plaisance) AT Mullets 2.0 HSS (roney) Dean MS / DEA-Aux Gym 1/24/2019Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
22650008:14UC:Bridgeland 13/14UC (Wilson) AT Tarheels 12US (Bess) Dean MS / DEA-Perf Gym 1/24/2019Thu8:00 PM9:00 PM
22630003:8/9UG:Team 2 8/9u Girls (Crawford) AT Team 4 8/9u Girls (Ognoskie) Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
22630004:8/9UG:The Braves 8/9u Girls (Scheirer) AT Smashers 8/9u Girls (Bullock) Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
22690005:10UC:Bulls 9/10UC (Strupp) AT Mustangs 9/10UC (Trevino) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
22640018:12UG:Lady Warriors 9/10US Girls (Sanford) AT Lady Warriors 10/12UC Girls (underwood) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
22620021:08UC:Rockets 8UC (Valdez) AT Warriors 8UC (Forsyth) Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
22680007:10US:Shot Callers 9/10US (Tarnowski) AT Cypress Clutch 9/10US (Todd) Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
22680008:10US:Storm 9/10US (LaGorga) AT Cy-Fair Ravens 9/10US (Brooker) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
22680005:10US:Bulldogs 9/10US (Guerrero) AT Legends 9/10US (Daigle) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
22670012:12US:Cypress Force 11/12US (nowak) AT Thunder 11/12US (Tamez) Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
22640017:12UG:Rockets 10/12UC Girls (shaikh) AT Intruders 10US Girls (Martinez) Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
22650012:14UC:Blue Knights 13/14UC (Fenney) AT Cypress Thunder 14US (Kerr) Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym 1/25/2019Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
22690007:10UC:Knights 9/10UC (Ratcliff) AT All Stars 9/10UC (rios) Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym 1/25/2019Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
22610012:HSS:Ballaholics HSC (Clark) AT Big Baller Brains HSS (White) Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
22610008:HSS:The Flaming Flamingos HSS (Peters) AT Hustlers HSC Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
22610010:HSS:Du-rag Dynasties HSS (Woodward) AT Mullets 2.0 HSS (roney) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
22610009:HSS:Ball Doctors HSS (Poppen) AT Gravy Train HSS (Lewis) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
22670011:12US:Rockets 11/12US (Fry) AT Ice 11/12US (Frost) Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
22640004:12UG:Lady Warriors 10/12UC Girls (underwood) AT Bulls 10/12UC Girls (Roden) Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
22690006:10UC:Team 1 9/10UC (Peavy) AT Young Bucks 9/10UC (Holmes) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
22650011:14UC:Bridgeland 13/14UC (Wilson) AT Cobras 13US (Terrell) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
22650010:14UC:Team 2 13/14UC (Ballesteros) AT Tarheels 12US (Bess) Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
22660010:12UC:ICE 11/12UC (Achterberg) AT Goodson Grizzlies 11/12UC (Guerra) Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
22610011:HSS:Off Constantly HSS (Low) AT Sole. HSC (Holley) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
22650009:14UC:Cy-Woods 13/14UC (Large) AT Terps Again 13/14UC (Clavin) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
22680006:10US:Top Flight 9/10US (Patton) AT TARHEELS 9/10US (Bess) Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
22620020:08UC:Cougars 8UC (smith) AT COBRAS 8UC (SMALL) Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
22660012:12UC:Ballaholics 11/12UC (Colon) AT Arnold 11/12UC (Wingate) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
22660011:12UC:Spillane 11/12UC (Bartels) AT Cypress Sharks 11/12UC (Ordener) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
22670010:12US:Bombers 11/12US (Bermel) AT Tarheels 11/12US (Bess) Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
22660009:12UC:COBRAS 11/12UC (SMALL) AT Savage Storm 11/12UC (Lauderdale) Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
22670009:12US:Houston Hazards 11/12US (Armstrong) AT Team Pena 11/12US (Pena Jr) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
22690008:10UC:Runnin' Rebels 9/10UC (Wisener) AT Cougars 9US (Ndujiuba) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
22620019:08UC:Team 4 8UC (House) AT Wildcats 8UC (Lauderdale) Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
22610014:HSS:ICE 2.0 HSS (MCKNIGHT) AT Flint Tropics HSS (jones) Thornton MS / THO-Aux Gym 1/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
22610013:HSS:Gene Machine 14US/HSS (Poppen) AT Slow and Lazy HSS (Debruin) Thornton MS / THO-Perf Gym 1/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM