Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Events Today
Login
Day
Week
Range
All
Practice Only
Sport:
All
Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Football
Volleyball
Cheerleading
Wrestling
Facility:
All
Anthony Middle School
Aragon MS
Arnold MS
Bear Creek Complex
Berry Center
Bleyl MS
Campbell MS
CFSA Office
Cook MS
Cy Falls High School
Cy Lakes High School
Cy Springs High School
Cy-Fair Baseball Fields
Cypress Ranch
Cypress Woods High School
Dean MS
Fallbrook Church
FAST Complex
Goodson MS
Hamilton MS
Hopper MS
Jersey Village High School
Kahla MS
Labay MS
Pridgeon Stadium
Queenston Complex
Rowe Middle School
Salyards MS
Schiel Rd Complex
Schiel Rd FB - 4A
Smith MS
Spillane MS
Sun Auto Sports Complex
Sun Auto Sports Complex
TBD 1
TBD 2
TBD 4
TBD 4
TBD 5
TBD 6
TBD 7
TBD 8
The Gym
Thornton MS
Truitt MS
Waller ISD Stadium
Waller Jr High Football Stadium
Watkins MS
West Little York Complex
Willowbrook Sports Complex
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<
<
April 2024
>
<<
April 2024
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Event
Location
Date
Day
Start
End
38170034:Tball:Tball Astros (Soto) AT Tball Rangers (Lopez)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/24/2024
Wed
6:05 PM
7:05 PM
38170033:Tball:Tball Yankees (Luchak) AT Tball Rockies (Rector)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/24/2024
Wed
7:20 PM
8:20 PM
38290023::Rockets (Black) AT Fighting Tigers (Washington)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38340015:12u:6th Grade Labay MS (Enciso) AT 6th Grade Spillane MS (Solis)
Bear Creek Complex / BC2
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
38350015:7th/8th Grade Cook MS (Martinez) vs 7th/8th Grade Smith MS (Moran)
Bear Creek Complex / BC4
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
38280025: Kings(Antalan) vs Warriors-Knights(Opeloye)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / LASC Orange
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38330025: Jaguars(Colbert) vs Aggies(Mann)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / LASC Purple
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38370011::F2 Sandi Morales (Tigers) AT F4 Ashley F (Midnights)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB6
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38370010::F3 Katherine P (Orange Lightning) AT F1 Janice R (Blue Jays)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB9
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38230055:7/8u:C.Pitch Padres (Gonzalez) AT C.Pitch Cardinals (Galyean)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
38300025:10/11:Seed #5 AT Seed #4
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 05
4/25/2024
Thu
6:30 PM
8:05 PM
38250032::All-In-Elite (Opeloye) AT Ballers (Gordan)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38290024::Lakers (Collins) AT Trail Blazers (Dockery)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38280026: Little Nuggets(Ramirez) vs Cypress Elite(Booker)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / LASC Orange
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38330026: Magic(Davis) vs Warriors(Angulo)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / LASC Purple
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38400025::Jx14 Peyton R (Alphas) AT J7 Dale T (Scorpions)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB6
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38400027::J5 Brandon B (Bombers) AT Jx12 Amanda S (Leprechauns)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB9
4/25/2024
Thu
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38230056:7/8u:C.Pitch Rockies (Manrique) AT C.Pitch White Sox (Blache)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/25/2024
Thu
7:30 PM
8:45 PM
38340016:12u:6th Grade Arnold MS (Miller) AT 6th Grade Anthony MS (Hernandez)
Bear Creek Complex / BC2
4/25/2024
Thu
7:55 PM
9:35 PM
38350016:7th/8th Grade Goodson MS (Sierra) vs 7th/8th Grade Harmony MS (Medina)
Bear Creek Complex / BC4
4/25/2024
Thu
7:55 PM
9:35 PM
38250030::Timberwolves (Mendoza) AT Golden Knights (Mayfield)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/25/2024
Thu
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38290010::Rockets (Black) AT Patriots (Pena)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/25/2024
Thu
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38400023::J2 Josh O (Peacocks) AT J8 Lynn B (Storm)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB6
4/25/2024
Thu
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38380014::SR4 Johnny Than AT SR5 Opal L (Knock Outs)
Sun Auto Sports Complex / SASC-Court VB9
4/25/2024
Thu
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38370012::F6 Kiran M (Pink Berries) AT F5 Jonathan A (Sea Turtles)
Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38390017::S4 Bob A/Michael C (Neon Stars) AT S8 Chris H (Tigers)
Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38460019::TEXAS TITANS (Lewis) AT A1 ELITE SLIME BOYS (Garner)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38460020::GIANTS (Holt) AT PATRIOTS BLUE (Moses)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38480017::HMS 2028 (Roberts) AT TIGERS (Thomas)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38480016::THE FANGS (Burns) AT TEXAS MAFIA SPACECOWBOYS (Palmer)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38470026::BANDITS (Orsak) AT MACHINE (Wallace)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38470025::SPARTANS (Harsh) AT WILDCATS (Whalen)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38450026::BROWNS (Adams) AT BRONCOS (Erwin & Ruiz)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 4
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38450025::DOLPHINS (Vyner) AT VIKINGS (Washington)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 5
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38540011::DRAFT PICKS (Ivie) AT VIKINGS (Ou)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 6
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38540010::BEARS (Owens) AT Teeny Titans (Meza)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 7
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
38400024:J9 Ray B (Red Bulls) vs Jx13 Paige S (Tigers)
Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38400022:J3 Jennifer F (Black Panthers) vs J6 Shamirah B (Sky Bombers)
Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
38170035:Tball:Tball Rangers (Lopez) AT Tball Rockies (Rector)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/26/2024
Fri
6:05 PM
7:05 PM
38310023:9u:9u Rangers (Leamy) AT Winner #38310021
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 04
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
8:05 PM
38390020::S2 Nicole L-V (The Bananas) AT S9 Julie C (Purple Thunder)
Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38390018::Sx10 Jessica M (The Sharks) AT S3 Carly M (Tornados)
Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38460023::GIANTS (Holt) AT RDM ELITE (McCain)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38460024::TEXAS TITANS (Lewis) AT REDCATS (Golden)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38480019::HMS 2028 (Roberts) AT SOUTHSIDE OUTLAWZ (Mills)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38480020::TIGERS (Thomas) AT TEXAS MAFIA SPACECOWBOYS (Palmer)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38470028::TEXAS TITANS (Lewis) AT ROUGHNECKS (Clark)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38470027::DAWGS (Housson) AT HAWKS (Carnes)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38450028::PATRIOTS RED (Mikel) AT TIGERS (Collier)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 4
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38450027::SEAHAWKS (Murray) AT BEARS (Brodnax)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 5
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38540022::RDM ELITE (McCain) AT PATRIOTS (Davis)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 6
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38540035::DOLPHINS (Styles) AT OILERS (Fitzgerald)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 7
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
38400026:Jx11 Mallikarjun K (All Stars) vs Jx10 Tuananh T (EMERALDS)
Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38380015::SR1 Giovanni Gonzales (The Minions) AT SR2 Shamirah B (Warriors)
Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
38180023:6u:6u Hybrid Guardians (Kindall) AT 6u Hybrid Astros (Hallock)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/26/2024
Fri
7:30 PM
8:45 PM
38390016::S7 Sarah P (Thunder) AT S1 Eric R (Green Acers)
Arnold MS / ARN-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38390019::S6 Kelly S (Cyclones) AT S5 Brenna M (Cherry Bombs)
Arnold MS / ARN-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38460021::REDCATS (Golden) AT RDM ELITE (McCain)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38460022::PATRIOTS BLUE (Moses) AT A1 ELITE SLIME BOYS (Garner)
Schiel Rd Complex / Dick's Sporting Goods Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38540018::PATRIOTS (Davis) AT BEARS (Owens)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38480018::SOUTHSIDE OUTLAWZ (Mills) AT THE FANGS (Burns)
Schiel Rd Complex / Houston Methodist Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38470030::TEXAS TITANS (Lewis) AT WILDCATS (Whalen)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38470029::ROUGHNECKS (Clark) AT SPARTANS (Harsh)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38450031::BEARS (Brodnax) AT BROWNS (Adams)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 4
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38450029::TIGERS (Collier) AT DOLPHINS (Vyner)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 5
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38540032::Teeny Titans (Meza) AT DRAFT PICKS (Ivie)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 6
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38540029::DOLPHINS (Styles) AT TEXAS TITANS (Lewis)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 7
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
38400028:J4 Brittany P (Horns) vs J1 Jennifer M (Phantoms)
Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38380013::SR3 Chris Southerland AT SR6 Nicole M (Ravens)
Truitt MS / TRU-Perf Gym
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
38470032::DAWGS (Housson) AT MACHINE (Wallace)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field A
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38470031::HAWKS (Carnes) AT BANDITS (Orsak)
Schiel Rd Complex / Louetta Automotive Field B
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38450030::PATRIOTS RED (Mikel) AT VIKINGS (Washington)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 4
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38450032::SEAHAWKS (Murray) AT BRONCOS (Erwin & Ruiz)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 5
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38540036::RDM ELITE (McCain) AT VIKINGS (Ou)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 6
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38540021::OILERS (Fitzgerald) AT TEXAS TITANS (Lewis)
Schiel Rd Complex / SR-FB 7
4/26/2024
Fri
9:00 PM
9:50 PM
38250033: Warriors(Lorentz) vs All-In-Elite(Opeloye)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
38250034: Timberwolves(Mendoza) vs Dolphins(Evans)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
38230057:7/8u:C.Pitch Blue Jays (Blakeney) AT C.Pitch Yankees (Evanich)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/27/2024
Sat
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
38290029: Fighting Tigers(Washington) vs Patriots(Pena)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
38290030: San Antonio Spurs(Craft) vs Wolves(Rickert)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
38230054:7/8u:C.Pitch Athletics (Norrell) AT C.Pitch Cubs (Cole)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/27/2024
Sat
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
38270021:Phenoms (Smith) vs Rockets (D.Smith)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
38250035: All-In-Elite(Opeloye) vs Dolphins(Evans)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
38270022: Runnin Rebels(Norton) vs Cy Ballerz(Ona)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
38290031: Fighting Tigers(Washington) vs San Antonio Spurs(Craft)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Perf Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
38230053:7/8u:C.Pitch Dodgers (Flores) AT C.Pitch Mets (Stepp)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
38270023: Rockets(D.Smith) vs Cy Ballerz(Ona)
Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym
4/27/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
38230060:7/8u:Winner #38230055 AT C.Pitch Astros (Alanis)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
38230059:7/8u:Winner #38230056 AT C.Pitch Rangers (Mann)
West Little York Complex / WLY-Field 06
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:15 PM