| 23860001 | 1/4/2020 | 9:00 AM | Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym A | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860002 | 1/4/2020 | 11:00 AM | Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym A | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860003 | 1/4/2020 | 11:00 AM | Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860005 | 1/11/2020 | 10:00 AM | Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860006 | 1/13/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860008 | 1/13/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860004 | 1/14/2020 | 7:00 PM | Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym B | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860007 | 1/16/2020 | 8:00 PM | Spillane MS / SPI-Perf Gym B | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860009 | 1/16/2020 | 8:00 PM | Spillane MS / SPI-Aux Gym A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860010 | 1/21/2020 | 7:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860012 | 1/21/2020 | 7:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Cypress Thunder 11US (Kerr) |
|
|
| 23860013 | 1/21/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860018 | 1/21/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860015 | 1/25/2020 | 12:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860011 | 1/28/2020 | 7:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym B | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860014 | 1/28/2020 | 7:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860019 | 1/28/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym B | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860016 | 1/29/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860017 | 1/29/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Cypress Thunder 11US (Kerr) |
|
|
| 23860023 | 2/3/2020 | 8:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860021 | 2/4/2020 | 7:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860020 | 2/4/2020 | 8:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym A | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860022 | 2/5/2020 | 8:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym B | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860024 | 2/5/2020 | 8:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym A | Blaze 11US (Tarnowski) |
|
|
| 23860025 | 2/11/2020 | 7:00 PM | Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860031 | 2/11/2020 | 8:00 PM | Anthony Middle School / ANT-Aux Gym A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860028 | 2/12/2020 | 7:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym B | Cypress Thunder 11US (Kerr) |
|
|
| 23860027 | 2/12/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Perf Gym A | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860029 | 2/12/2020 | 8:00 PM | Smith MS / SMI-Aux Gym B | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860026 | 2/13/2020 | 7:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860030 | 2/13/2020 | 8:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860035 | 2/19/2020 | 8:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Perf Gym A | Blaze 11US (Tarnowski) |
|
|
| 23860036 | 2/19/2020 | 8:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860037 | 2/19/2020 | 8:00 PM | Kahla MS / KAH-Aux Gym B | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860032 | 2/20/2020 | 7:00 PM | Cy Lakes High School / CLHS Aux A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860034 | 2/20/2020 | 7:00 PM | Cy Lakes High School / CLHS Perf A | Team2 13UC (Nowak) |
|
|
| 23860033 | 2/20/2020 | 8:00 PM | Cy Lakes High School / CLHS Perf A | Blue Thunder 13UC (Colon) |
|
|
| 23860038 | 2/20/2020 | 8:00 PM | Cy Lakes High School / CLHS Aux B | Cypress Bobcats (Lauderdale) |
|
|
| 23860041 | 2/25/2020 | 7:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Aux Gym A | Team3 13UC (Ratcliff) |
|
|
| 23860040 | 2/26/2020 | 7:00 PM | Cook MS / COO-Perf Gym B | Blaze 11US (Tarnowski) |
|
|
| 23860039 | 2/27/2020 | 7:00 PM | Truitt MS / TRU-Aux Gym B | Cypress Thunder 11US (Kerr) |
|
|